Equips Pàdel

Els equips de Pàdel del Club Tennis Banyoles per a la temporada 2021-2022, són els següents:

Absolut Femení

NomLlicènciaData Naixement
Irene Padres Madina6024209.02.1982
Claudia Pages Hugues5677614.05.1991
Sonia Navio Robles5044014.01.1978
Sonia Planas Cano12203111.11.1983
Neus Aspar Bas5677415.08.1968
Dolors Busquets Bover10010408.10.1961
Cristina Omedes Masgrau10888709.07.1870
Blanca Lleal Fontas7241501.04.1998
Merce Arpa Exposito5115424.01.1975
Paula Pages Barba6024327.10.1983
< 2022 >
Diciembre
LuMaMiJuViSaDo
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 

Noticies